Market
Pair Price Ch. % Vol.

Coin Redistribution: Return Batch #3

12/02/2019

Today we distributed the following batch of coins:

CoinSymbolTxsAmount RequestedAmount Returned% Returned
OutingOTG313359.0000000013359.00000000100%
ThoreCoinTHR48329.57860000329.57860000100%
BitcoinTokenBTK125987278.347963895987278.34796389100%
KEA CoinKEA69500010.970000009500010.97000000100%
Ethernet CashENC2290754.00000000290754.00000000100%
PlusCoinPLCN51749869.065000001749869.06500000100%
smARTOFGIVINGAOG31033334.000000001033334.00000000100%
XRTXRT267376.9777588567376.97775885100%
TronClassicTRXC325177836744.000000005177836744.00000000100%
EtheeraETA131221090020.50980142221090020.50980142100%
Escroco EmeraldESCE11368000.000000001368000.00000000100%
Italian LiraITL3300008948.69743371300008948.69743371100%
BitballBTB121100747.607200001100747.60720000100%
Clap ClapCCT21049999.000000001049999.00000000100%
ZethereumZETH24000.000000004000.00000000100%
GamblicaGMBC266817.0000000066817.00000000100%
GlobatalentGBT7315240.57400000315240.57400000100%


We do our best to return all coins as quickly as possible.
We appreciate your trust and thanks for patience.